Is JUJU PUMPKINS GUMMI CANDY, JUJU PUMPKINS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C: YELLOW #6, RED #40, BLUE #1, YELLOW #5 AND RED #3).
Check JUJU PUMPKINS GUMMI CANDY, JUJU PUMPKINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUJU PUMPKINS GUMMI CANDY, JUJU PUMPKINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


