Is Jujube nougat Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, glucose), Baking gums [Sugars (glucose syrup, sugar), modified corn starch, palm oil, artificial flavours, citric acid, carnauba wax, artificial colours (allura red, tartrazine, sunset yellow FCF, brilliant blue FCF, erythrosine, indigotine)], Liquid egg whites, Canola oil, Corn starch, Vanillin.
Check Jujube nougat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jujube nougat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL PEANUT NOUGAT BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE
SWISS MILK CHOCOLATE WITH HONEY & ALMOND NOUGAT BAR, SWISS MILK CHOCOLATE WITH HONEY & ALMOND NOUGAT
VANILLA CHEWY FLAVORED MINI NOUGAT WITH A DELICIOUS CHOCOLATEY COATING, VANILLA
RICH CHOCOLATE, CREAMY CARAMEL, SMOOTH NOUGAT FUN SIZE BARS, RICH CHOCOLATE, CREAMY CARAMEL
SWISS MILK CHOCOLATE WITH HONEY & ALMOND NOUGAT BARS, SWISS MILK CHOCOLATE WITH HONEY & ALMOND NOUGAT
About this product
Unknown


