Is JUKEBOX JUMBLE COOKIES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN-FREE OAT FLOUR, RAISINS, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), PALM OIL, BROWN CANE SUGAR, CANE SUGAR, CAGE-FREE EGGS, WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), GLUTEN-FREE OATS, COCONUT, HONEY, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT (WATER, ALCOHOL, SUGAR, VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES), SALT.
Check JUKEBOX JUMBLE COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUKEBOX JUMBLE COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
FruityChocolateyVanilla
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


