Is Jules & Sharpie Gift Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hot Cranberry Jelly Sugar, Cranberries, Apples, Cider Vinegar, Chillies, Gelling Agent: Citrus Pectin, Hot Apple & Sage Sugar, Sage, Gelling Agent: Citrus Pectin, Hot Pear Chutney Pears, Onions, Brown Sugar, White Sugar, Root Ginger, Coriander Leaf, Ground Ginger, Ground Cloves
Check Jules & Sharpie Gift Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jules & Sharpie Gift Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jules & Sharpie Gift Pack is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping


