Is Julian Bakery Keto Thin Bread Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Blanched Almond Flour, Organic Cage Free Whole Eggs, Butter, Cream Cheese, Vanilla Extract, Baking Soda.
Check Julian Bakery Keto Thin Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Julian Bakery Keto Thin Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Julian Bakery Keto Thin Bread is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go


