Is Julian Bakery, Paleo Bread Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Flour, Psyllium Seed Powder, Arrowroot Flour, Eggs (Cage Free), Honey, Potassium Bi-carbonate (Leavening), Sea Salt
Check Julian Bakery, Paleo Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Julian Bakery, Paleo Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttyHoneyMild
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


