Is Julian Bakery Paleo Glazed Donut Flvaored Egg White Protein Bar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Egg white powder, organic prebiotic tapioca fiber, organic sunflower seed butter, organic donut flavor (vanilla & maple extract), ProDura™ (probiotic), lou han guo (monk fruit).<p> <b>Contains:</b> Eggs<br> Made in a facility that processes tree nuts.
Check Julian Bakery Paleo Glazed Donut Flvaored Egg White Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Julian Bakery Paleo Glazed Donut Flvaored Egg White Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
WHITE CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY FLAVOR PROTEIN BAR, WHITE CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY
Think Thin! High Protein Meal Alternative Nutrition Bar, White Chocolate, 2.1 Ounce Bar (Pack of 10)
Gaspari Nutrition Proven Egg, 100% Egg White Protein, Salted Carmel, 2 lb (900 g)
Gaspari Nutrition PROVEN EGG 100% EGG WHITE PROTEIN Salted Caramel
PROVEN EGG 100% Egg White Protein Chocolate
Where to buy
Julian Bakery Paleo Glazed Donut Flvaored Egg White Protein Bar is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


