Is Julian Bakery Paleo Pizza Crust Mix 12 oz 340 g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Flour, Arrowroot Flour, Pumpkin Powder, Dried Egg Whites, Xanthan Gum,contains: Eggs, Tree Nutsmade In A Facility That Handles Soy, Eggs, Tree Nuts And Peanuts

Check Julian Bakery Paleo Pizza Crust Mix 12 oz 340 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Julian Bakery Paleo Pizza Crust Mix 12 oz 340 g is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep