Is Julian Bakery | Paleo Thin | Pancake | Waffle Mix | Easy To make | Grain-Free | Gluten-Free | Low Carb | 9 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almond flour
almond flour
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Dried Egg Whites, Vanilla Extract (Pure & Unsweetened), Potassium Bicarbonate, Stevia, Cinnamon, Sea Salt
Check Julian Bakery | Paleo Thin | Pancake | Waffle Mix | Easy To make | Grain-Free | Gluten-Free | Low Carb | 9 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Julian Bakery | Paleo Thin | Pancake | Waffle Mix | Easy To make | Grain-Free | Gluten-Free | Low Carb | 9 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Julian Bakery | Paleo Thin | Pancake | Waffle Mix | Easy To make | Grain-Free | Gluten-Free | Low Carb | 9 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Powder


