Is JULIE'S ORGANIC, ICE CREAM, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CREAM AND ORGANIC SKIM MILK, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC EGG YOLKS, STABILIZER (LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE), ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check JULIE'S ORGANIC, ICE CREAM, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JULIE'S ORGANIC, ICE CREAM, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


