Is JULIE'S ORGANIC, SORBET, MANGO PASSION Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC GUAVA PUREE, ORGANIC PASSIONFRUIT JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.

Check JULIE'S ORGANIC, SORBET, MANGO PASSION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go