Is JULIE'S REAL PALEO DARK CHOCOLATE BROWNIE MIX, 7 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ALMOND FLOUR, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC CACAO POWDER, BAKING SODA, VANILLA BEANS, SEA SALT

Check JULIE'S REAL PALEO DARK CHOCOLATE BROWNIE MIX, 7 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JULIE'S REAL PALEO DARK CHOCOLATE BROWNIE MIX, 7 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking