Is Julio's Corn Tortilla Chips Zesty Chile Lime Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Tortilla Chips (Non-GMO corn, corn oil, water, lime), Seasoning (corn starch, salt, sugar, citric acid, chipotle pepper, paprika, onion powder, cayenne pepper, yeast extract, vinegar powder (maltodextrin, white distilled vinegar), tomato powder, torula yeast, malic acid, paprika extract, natural flavor, lime oil, tartaric acid), calcium silicate (to prevent caking).

Check Julio's Corn Tortilla Chips Zesty Chile Lime against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Julio's Corn Tortilla Chips Zesty Chile Lime is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoGarnishing
Oat Free? Julio's Corn Tortilla Chips Zesty Chile Lime | Spoonful