Is JULU COINS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MINERAL OIL, PETROLATUM, COLOR (FD&C RED #40), CARNAUBA WAX.
Check JULU COINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JULU COINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


