Is Jumble Nut Cookies 6 Count, 11 oz Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Flavor), Raisins, Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Organic Butter (Cream, Lactic Acid), Sugar, Light Brown Sugar, Organic White Chocolate (Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Ground Vanilla), Almonds, Walnuts, Rolled Oats, Water, Eggs, Baking Soda, Sea Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavor
Check Jumble Nut Cookies 6 Count, 11 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jumble Nut Cookies 6 Count, 11 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 5 ingredients that do not comply and 1 ingredient that may not comply.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Jumble Nut Cookies 6 Count, 11 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


