Is Jumbleberry Frozen Yogurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk (Milk, Cream, Skim Milk Powder), Sugar, Glucose Solids, Modified Milk, Blackberries Puree, Raspberries, Strawberries, Blueberries, Glucose-fructose, Natural Flavour, Water, Colour, Mono- And Diglycerides, Pectin, Citric Acid, Carob Bean Gum, Sodium Citrate, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Bacterial Culture

Check Jumbleberry Frozen Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jumbleberry Frozen Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Yogurt · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go