Is Jumbleberry Frozen Yogurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk (Milk, Cream, Skim Milk Powder), Sugar, Glucose Solids, Modified Milk, Blackberries Puree, Raspberries, Strawberries, Blueberries, Glucose-fructose, Natural Flavour, Water, Colour, Mono- And Diglycerides, Pectin, Citric Acid, Carob Bean Gum, Sodium Citrate, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Bacterial Culture
Check Jumbleberry Frozen Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jumbleberry Frozen Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Jumbleberry Frozen Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Frozen


