Is Jumbleberry Mixed Fruit Blend 600 g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

strawberries, blackberries, blueberries, raspberries.

Check Jumbleberry Mixed Fruit Blend 600 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jumbleberry Mixed Fruit Blend 600 g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping