Is JUMBO CHERRIES DESSERT TOPPING, JUMBO CHERRIES Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cherries, Water, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Benzoate (Preservatives), Fd&C Red #40, Sulfur Dioxide (Preservative)
Check JUMBO CHERRIES DESSERT TOPPING, JUMBO CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUMBO CHERRIES DESSERT TOPPING, JUMBO CHERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Where to buy
JUMBO CHERRIES DESSERT TOPPING, JUMBO CHERRIES is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


