Is Jumbo Crnbry Oatmeal Rsn Cookies 8 Count - EA Peanut Free?
Ingredients
Ingredients: Enriched Flour Bleached (wheat Flour,Niacin,Reduced Iron,Thiamine Mononitrate,Riboflavin,Folic Acid),Margarine (soybean Oil,Palm Oil,Water,Salt,Mono- & Diglycerides,Soy Lecithin,Sodium Benzoate [preservative],Natural Flavor,Vitamin A Palmitate,Beta-carotene [color]),Oats,Contains 2% Or Less: Baking Powder (sodium Acid Pyrophosphate,Baking Soda,Corn Starch,Monocalcium Phosphate),Brown Sugar,Cinnamon,Cranberries (cranberries,Sugar,Sunflower Oil),Distilled Monoglycerides,Eggs,Invert Sugar,Leavening (sodium Bicarbonate,Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil [soybean,Palm,Cottonseed Oil]),Modified Food Starch,Molasses,Natural Flavor,Non-fat Dried Milk,Nutmeg,Palm Oil,Raisins (raisins,Sunflower Oil),Salt,Soy Lecithin,Sugar,Water,Whey Protein Concentrate##tdmk## **contains:egg,Milk,Soy And Wheat.** #contains Bioengineered Food Ingredients#
Check Jumbo Crnbry Oatmeal Rsn Cookies 8 Count - EA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jumbo Crnbry Oatmeal Rsn Cookies 8 Count - EA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 6 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Better Oats Oat Revolution! Oatmeal Instant with Flax Steel Cut Maple & Brown Sugar - 10 Count
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Protein Maple & Brown Sugar Flavor 2.11 Oz 6 Count
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Homestyle 8 Count - 11.3 Oz
Where to buy
Jumbo Crnbry Oatmeal Rsn Cookies 8 Count - EA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


