Is Jumbo Peaches (1LB) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peaches, Sulfur Dioxide
Check Jumbo Peaches (1LB) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jumbo Peaches (1LB) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Goldminer California Sourdough Square, 1lb. 8oz.
Land O Lakes Butter Salted Sticks 4 Quarters 1LB Box
Lundberg Sustainable Wild Blend Rice - Gluten Free, Vegan, 1lb Resealable Bag
Nathans Famous Beef Franks Restaurant Style Jumbo Dinner Size - 12 Oz
Bar-S Classic Fully Cooked Jumbo Franks Hot Dogs, 8 Count, 16oz (Refrigerated)
Where to buy
Jumbo Peaches (1LB) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingCooking


