Is Jumbo Push Pop, Assorted Flavor Spring Lollipop Variety Pack, 1.06oz, 18 Count Dairy Free?

Ingredients
The Product You Receive Contains A Selection Of: Non Sour Flavors: All Flavors Contain: Sugar, Corn Syrup, Buffered Lactic Acid, Additionally: Berry Blast: Artificial Flavor, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Blue Raspberry: Artificial Flavor, Blue 1, Strawberry: Natural & Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Watermelon: Artificial Flavor, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Twisted Mystery: Artificial Flavor, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Blue 1 Lake, Sour Flavor: Sour Mystery: Sugar, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavors
Check Jumbo Push Pop, Assorted Flavor Spring Lollipop Variety Pack, 1.06oz, 18 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jumbo Push Pop, Assorted Flavor Spring Lollipop Variety Pack, 1.06oz, 18 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Jumbo Push Pop, Assorted Flavor Spring Lollipop Variety Pack, 1.06oz, 18 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Stick, Piece


