Is Jumbo Raw Peeled & Deveined Shrimp, 21-25 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, Salt, Water (As Protective Ice Glaze)

Check Jumbo Raw Peeled & Deveined Shrimp, 21-25 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jumbo Raw Peeled & Deveined Shrimp, 21-25 Count is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepSoup