Is Jumex Green 100% Juice From Concentrate, Green Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE, ORANGE, PINAPPLE, NOPAL CACTUS AND CELERY JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE.
Check Jumex Green 100% Juice From Concentrate, Green against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jumex Green 100% Juice From Concentrate, Green in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
ReaLemon 100% Lemon Juice Bottle - 15 Fl. Oz.
Naked Boosted Green Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


