Is Jumex Hard Nectar Variety Pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flavors Of Mango Strawberry. Guava Pineapple Coconut Contains Coconut.
Check Jumex Hard Nectar Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jumex Hard Nectar Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


