Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Jumex Mango Nectar from Concentrate 16 fl oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mango Puree from Concentrate, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Preservative), Beta Carotene Color, Sucralose.

Check Jumex Mango Nectar from Concentrate 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jumex Mango Nectar from Concentrate 16 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie
Pescatarian? Jumex Mango Nectar from Concentrate 16 fl oz | Spoonful