Is Jumex Nectar From Concentrate Mango Carton - 33.8 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mango Puree From Concentrate, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Beta Carotene Color, Sucralose

Check Jumex Nectar From Concentrate Mango Carton - 33.8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jumex Nectar From Concentrate Mango Carton - 33.8 Fl. Oz. is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry'sMeijer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieSnacking