Is Jumex Nectar From Concentrate Mango Carton - 64 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mango Puree from Concentrate, Sugar and/or High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Erythorbic Acid (Preservative), Beta Carotene (Color) and Sucralose.

Check Jumex Nectar From Concentrate Mango Carton - 64 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jumex Nectar From Concentrate Mango Carton - 64 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie