Is JUMEX, NECTAR FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MANGO PUREE FROM CONCENTRATE, SUGAR AND/OR HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ERYTHORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), BETA CAROTENE (COLOR) AND SUCRALOSE.
Check JUMEX, NECTAR FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUMEX, NECTAR FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


