Is Jumex Nectar From Concentrate Strawberry-Banana Carton - 64 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Strawberry Puree from Concentrate and Banana Puree, Sugar and/or High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Preservative), Carmine (Color).

Check Jumex Nectar From Concentrate Strawberry-Banana Carton - 64 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jumex Nectar From Concentrate Strawberry-Banana Carton - 64 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go
Lactose Free? Jumex Nectar From Concentrate Strawberry-Banana Carton - 64 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful