Is June Shine Hard Kombucha, Hopical Citrus, 6 Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Cane Sugar (Organic Ingredients), Honey (Organic Ingredients), Green Tea (Organic Ingredients), Hops (Organic Ingredients), Pineapple Juice (Organic Ingredients), Orange Juice (Organic Ingredients), Grapefruit Peel (Organic Ingredients), Jun Kombucha, Yeast.
Check June Shine Hard Kombucha, Hopical Citrus, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open June Shine Hard Kombucha, Hopical Citrus, 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


