Is Juneshine Blood Orange Mint Hard Kombucha 12 Oz Cans, 6 Pk Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Filtered Water, Cane Sugar (Organic Ingredients), Blood Orange Juice (Organic Ingredients), Honey (Organic Ingredients), Green Tea (Organic Ingredients), Jun Kombucha Culture, Mint (Organic Ingredients), Yeast.
Check Juneshine Blood Orange Mint Hard Kombucha 12 Oz Cans, 6 Pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juneshine Blood Orange Mint Hard Kombucha 12 Oz Cans, 6 Pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Juneshine Blood Orange Mint Hard Kombucha 12 Oz Cans, 6 Pk is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


