Is Juneshine Hard Kombucha Acai Berry Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

acai, blueberry, honey, green tea, cane sugar, jun kombucha

Check Juneshine Hard Kombucha Acai Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityHoney
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go