Is Jungle Formula Kids Lotion Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ethyl 3-(N-n-Butyl-N-Acetyl) Aminopropionic Acid Ethyl Ester (20% IR3535)
Check Jungle Formula Kids Lotion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jungle Formula Kids Lotion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jungle Formula Kids Lotion is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Texture
Creamy


