Is Jungle ropes Wheat Free?
Why it's a maybe for wheat free
- de syrur flour coeorqes:erell0
de syrur flour coeorqes:erell0
Dietitian noteWhen "flour" is on an ingredient label and the source is not specified, it may contain wheat. Please note that gluten-free flour is not necessarily wheat-free.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Aromas Humectante: De Syrur Flour Coeorqes:erell0,nm1doenunafabrlcaqljetaulenmahejadv Fruit Fuyoured Fille, Gluten T, Humectate422tcolour,seestamp,nadeiufactoryntalsohandlu Factoryrhatalsohandlesmllkdernama Siatizante\ Hutildlflcante: E422t Crntes: Ver Seio, Produzjdo Numa F'aqljetkhbei Lacteoe Confiserie Pfunzlich Palu E330, Saureregulator: E325j E Ueutgowosealgusromm
Check Jungle ropes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jungle ropes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


