Is Juni Lemonade Iced Tea Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Organic Black Tea, Organic Green Tea, Juni Extract Blend (organic Acerola, Organic Ksm-66 Ashwagandha®, Organic Lion’s Mane, Organic Reishi), Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Prebiotic Fiber (inulin, Acacia), Citric Acid, L-malic Acid, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract.

Check Juni Lemonade Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go