Is Juni Lemonade Iced Tea Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Black Tea, Organic Green Tea, Juni Extract Blend (organic Acerola, Organic Ksm-66 Ashwagandha®, Organic Lion’s Mane, Organic Reishi), Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Prebiotic Fiber (inulin, Acacia), Citric Acid, L-malic Acid, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check Juni Lemonade Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juni Lemonade Iced Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


