Is Junior's Oreo Cheesecake, Oreo Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
CREAM CHEESE (MILK, CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM, CHEESE CULTURE), OREO COOKIES (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE {VITAMIN B1}, RIBOFLAVIN {VITAMIN B2}, FOLIC ACID], SUGAR, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], PALM OIL, INVERT SUGAR, LEAVENING [BAKING SODA AND/OR CALCIUM PHOSPHATE], HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, CHOCOLATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, HEAVY CREAM, EGGS (EGGS, CITRIC ACID, WATER), BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, NATURAL FLAVOR), PASTEURIZED CULTURED SKIM MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN STARCH, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, MILK PROTEIN, MICROBIAL RENNET, SOYBEAN LECITHIN
Check Junior's Oreo Cheesecake, Oreo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Junior's Oreo Cheesecake, Oreo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 6 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole


