Is Juno Bites Snacking Tomatoes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red grape tomatoes
Check Juno Bites Snacking Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juno Bites Snacking Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Lay's Poppables Sea Salt, Crispy Potato Bites 5 oz (Pack of 2)
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Bobo's Strawberry Stuff'O Oat Bites
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichOn The Go


