Is Jupina Soda, Pineapple, Diet Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Treated Water, Citric Acid, Aspartame (Nutrasweet Brand), Sodium Benzoate (A Preservative), Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Keltrol.
Check Jupina Soda, Pineapple, Diet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jupina Soda, Pineapple, Diet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Can, Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


