Is Jus de Canberry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eau Filtree, Jus De Canneberge Reconstitue, Sucre, Acide Ascorbique (Vitamine C), Concentre Vegetal Comme Colorant
Check Jus de Canberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jus de Canberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The GoSmoothie


