Is Jus de cassis Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Jus de fruits de cassis 100% Pur

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Unsweetened blackcurrant juice, prepared only from ripe blackcurrants. Rich in vitamin C. Good source of potassium. Source of calcium and iron. This is not a diluted cassis product.

Check Jus de cassis against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie