Is Just Almonds Smooth Almond Butter Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY ROASTED ALMONDS.

Check Just Almonds Smooth Almond Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Just Almonds Smooth Almond Butter is available at 7 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichDipping