Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Just Bare Chicken Breast Pieces Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST PIECES, WATER AND KOSHER SALT.

Check Just Bare Chicken Breast Pieces against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Bland
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingBaking
Egg Free? Just Bare Chicken Breast Pieces | Spoonful