Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Just Bare Chicken Breast Pieces Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST PIECES, WATER AND KOSHER SALT.

Check Just Bare Chicken Breast Pieces against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Bland
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingBaking
Wheat Free? Just Bare Chicken Breast Pieces | Spoonful