Is Just Bare Chicken Wingettes & Drimmettes Family Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Wingettes and Chicken Drummettes .

Check Just Bare Chicken Wingettes & Drimmettes Family Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece, Frozen

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingMarinading