Is Just Born Jelly Beans Spice Flavor 10oz Bag Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains Less than 0.5% of the Following: Sodium Citrate, Confectioners Glaze, Pectin, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Carnauba Wax, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Red 40, Yellow 5 (Tartrazine), Red 3, Blue 1.
Check Just Born Jelly Beans Spice Flavor 10oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Born Jelly Beans Spice Flavor 10oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Just Born Jelly Beans Spice Flavor 10oz Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


