Is Just Caught Skinless Basa Fillets Frozen 1kg Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Basa Fish (99%) (Pangasius hypophthalmus), Acidity Regulators (330, 332), Salt.
Check Just Caught Skinless Basa Fillets Frozen 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Caught Skinless Basa Fillets Frozen 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Just Caught Skinless Basa Fillets Frozen 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


