Is Just cbd hemp infused gummies Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- lactic acid
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
corn syrup (from corn) bugar rom beets), water, gelatin, lactic acid, citric ac naturaland artifical flavors, fumaric acd pectin (derived from fruit), titanum doxide (coor), fdbg yellow #5, fd,c red #40 ftac yellon #6 fdbc blue #1, hemp extract cannabidiol (cbd), coconut oil gummy flawors: blue paspberry, lemon orange, cherry and green apple contains tree nuts (coconuts) woartificial sweeteners, low sodium, peamut free, lab justcbostore,com tted by: just brands llc fo leudertele, fl 33312 1-833-458-7822
Check Just cbd hemp infused gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just cbd hemp infused gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


