Is JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA Just Essentials by Chicken Roll with Added Water 400g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Chicken (64%), Water, Potato Starch, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Potassium Lactate), Emulsifier (Triphosphates), Gelling Agent (Carrageenan), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate)
Check JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA Just Essentials by Chicken Roll with Added Water 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA Just Essentials by Chicken Roll with Added Water 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA Just Essentials by Chicken Roll with Added Water 400g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Poultry · Roll
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackMeal Prep


